Rezultate clasa aVIII-a – an 2008

Nr.Crt.

Numele si prenumele

Clasa

Punctaj

Premiul obtinut

1.

Grecu Cristina

8D

100

I

2.

Bulandra Claudia

8D

100

I

3.

Damoc Elena

8C

100

I

4.

Ciotlos Sabina

8D

100

I

5.

Tutuianu Andrei

8C

90

II

6.

Iorgulescu Magda

8A

90

II

7.

Apsan Iulia

8D

90

II

8.

Pavloschi Victor

8C

90

II

9.

Fieraru Mihai

8C

90

II

10.

Buznicea Robert

8C

90

II

11.

Stanculescu Diana

8D

80

III

12.

Dragoman Iulia

8A

80

III

13.

Panait Ioana

8D

80

III

14.

Raducanu Stefan

8C

80

III

15.

Yaseen Amal

8D

70

16.

Ghimbas Cezar

8C

70

17.

Tugurlan Cornel

8D

70

Citeste mai mult

Rezultate clasa aVII-a – an 2008

Nr.Crt.

Numele si prenumele

Clasa

Punctaj

Premiul obtinut

1.

Damoc Alexandru

7B

80

I

2.

Stefan Bogdan

7A

70

II

3.

Ioana Stefan

7A

70

II

4.

Barbu Valentin Cristian

7A

70

II

5.

Prodea Gabriel

7B

70

II

6.

Florea Oana

7B

70

II

7.

Ilinca Andrei

7B

70

II

8.

Balosu Cristiana

7B

70

II

9.

Parciu Ilinca

7B

70

II

10.

Tuiu Iulia

7B

70

II

11.

Raducu Ioana

7B

70

II

12.

Mitrica Mihaela-Ioana

7B

70

II

13.

Juganaru Monica

7B

70

II

14.

Ionescu Stefania

7B

60

III

15.

Voinea Amelia

7A

60

III

16.

Achiaua Andrei

7A

60

III

17.

Bodor Stelian

7A

60

III

18.

Cristea Lucian

7B

60

III

19.

Stefanescu Adrian

7D

60

III

20.

Craciun Andrei

7D

60

III

21.

Bunduc Eduard

7D

60

III

22.

Yaseen Yaseen

7D

60

III

23.

Stefu Teodor

7D

50

24.

Turcita Catalin

7D

50

25.

Rosu Andreea

7C

50

26.

Erculescu Dan

7D

50

Citeste mai mult

Rezultate clasa aVI-a – an 2008

Nr.Crt.

Numele si prenumele

Clasa

Punctaj

Premiul obtinut

1.

Buhus Roxana

6A

90

I

2.

Rovin Silvia

6C

90

I

3.

Manoila Andreea

6A

90

I

4.

Mihailescu Claudia

6A

90

I

5.

Cucuta Catalina

6A

90

I

6.

Stoina Mois Vlad

6A

80

II

7.

Badita Madalina

6C

80

II

8.

Fieraru Mihaela

6A

80

II

9.

Vornicu Dan

6

70

III

10.

Peltecu Alexandru

6A

70

III

11.

Raducanu Teodor

6A

70

III

12.

Stan Teodor

6A

60

13.

Lupascu Ana-Maria

6C

60

14.

Paunescu Mihnea

6C

60

15.

Gafei Sorin

6C

50

16.

Dediu Bogdan

6A

50

17.

Badut Ionut

6D

50

18.

Oprea Natalia

6D

40

19.

Enea Andreea

6C

40

20.

Farc Alexandra

6B

30

21.

Danila Ioana

6C

30

22.

Munja Alexandru

6A

30

23.

Bobocea Mihaela Florenta

6D

30

24.

Bucelea Daniela

6C

20

Citeste mai mult

Rezultate clasa aV-a – an 2008

Nr.Crt.

Numele si prenumele

Clasa

Punctaj

Premiul obtinut

1.

Sandu Luminita

5A

80

I

2.

Galatanu-Visan Cosmin Ionut

5B

80

I

3.

Cosntantinescu Ana-Maria

5B

80

I

4.

Tigau Andrei

5A

80

I

5.

Lucescu Matei

5A

80

I

6.

Irina Cristali

5A

80

I

7.

Vlad Carabin

5B

80

I

8.

Sandu Luminita

5A

80

I

9.

Ungureanu Vlad

5B

70

II

10.

Vladarenu Bianca

5A

70

II

11.

Dobrescu Catinca

5B

70

II

12.

Ristea Carmen

5B

70

II

13.

Neacsu Bogdan

5B

70

II

14.

Calugareanu Horia

5C

70

II

15.

Mircea Vlad

5C

70

II

16.

Nistor Simona

5B

70

II

17.

Teodorescu Matei

5B

60

III

18.

Cojocariu Ramona

5C

60

III

19.

Bubulica Iulia

5C

60

III

20.

Marcu Antonia

5C

60

III

21.

Lumina Simina

5B

60

III

22.

Manaicu Andreea

5B

60

III

23.

Cojocaru Bogdan

5B

60

III

24.

Mormeci Teodora

5C

50

25.

Paun Catalin

5A

50

26.

Porumbescu Tudor-Alexandru

5A

50

27.

Covo Robert

5A

50

28.

Tuiu Ana

5A

50

30.

Ilie Ionut

5A

50

31.

Zavoiu Ana

5A

40

32.

Ceica Simona

5A

40

33.

Fusarea Dan Stefan

5A

40

34.

Nicolescu Gabriel

5A

40

Citeste mai mult