Rezultate Olimpiada de Matematica – faza pe sector, 2010

Clasa a V-a

Nume Prenume

sc

cls

pct

sect

premiul

MOROSANU ROBERT VLADUT

97

V

25,00

4

I

RADUCANU TIBERIU

97

V

24,00

4

I

DRAGUSIN CATALINA

97

V

23,50

4

II

STOICA ALEXANDRA THEODORA

97

V

23,50

4

II

TEODORESCU IOANA ALEXANDRA

97

V

23,50

4

II

BALTA ANDREEA CRISTINA

97

V

22,50

4

II

CAZAN ALEXANDRU PETRE

97

V

22,00

4

II

MUSATOIU TEODORA MARIA

97

V

21,00

4

II

DANILA ADRIANA

97

V

20,50

4

II

LUCESCU TEODOR

97

V

20,00

4

II

NEDA ADINA

97

V

19,00

4

III

BUCUREL RADU

97

V

18,00

4

III

HOSU ALINA ELENA

97

V

18,00

4

III

IRIMIES VLAD FLAVIU

97

V

18,00

4

III

PAVELESCU NICOLE

97

V

17,50

4

III

STANICA RADA

97

V

17,50

4

III

VORNICU VLAD

97

V

17,00

4

III

RUSU ANDREEA

97

V

16,50

4

III

ZAHARIA ROXANA

97

V

16,50

4

III

DUTA MONICA

97

V

16,00

4

III

SIRBU TUDOR CRISTIAN

97

V

16,00

4

III

STEFAN MARIA SOPHIA

97

V

15,00

4

III

SCRIOSTEANU VICTOR MIHAI

97

V

14,50

4

III

STATE ANDREEA FRANCISCA

97

V

14,50

4

III

DRAGOIESCU SONIA

97

V

14,00

4

III

TEODORESCU CEZARA IOANA

97

V

13,50

4

III

DEDIU ANDRA

97

V

13,00

4

III

DROGEANU ANA MARIA

97

V

13,00

4

III

Clasa a VI-a

Nume Prenume

sc

cls

pct

sect

premiul

NITA LUCIAN

97

VI

25,00

4

I

DOBRAN ROBERT

97

VI

15,00

4

III

MAIOVSCHI IOANA

97

VI

15,00

4

III

Clasa a VII-a

Nume Prenume

scoala

cls

pct

sec

premiul

Cristali Irina

Şcoala 97

VII

23,50

4

II

Tigău Andrei

Şcoala 97

VII

21,00

4

II

Lucescu Patrik

Şcoala 97

VII

20,00

4

II

Stoica Alexandru

Şcoala 97

VII

18,50

4

III

Carabin Vlad

Şcoala 97

VII

17,50

4

III

Cojocaru Bogdan

Şcoala 97

VII

17,50

4

III

Tomescu Tudor

Şcoala 97

VII

17,00

4

III

Neacşu Bogdan

Şcoala 97

VII

16,50

4

III

Mitici Cristiana

Şcoala 97

VII

16,00

4

III

Constantinescu Ana

Şcoala 97

VII

15,50

4

III

Feroli Iulia

Şcoala 97

VII

13,50

4

III

Nistor Simona

Şcoala 97

VII

13,50

4

III

Marcu Antonia

Şcoala 97

VII

12,50

4

III

Covo Robert

Şcoala 97

VII

12,00

4

III

Tuiu Ana

Şcoala 97

VII

12,00

4

III

Bocai Raluca

Şcoala 97

VII

10,00

4

III

Galatanu Visan Ionuţ

Şcoala 97

VII

10,00

4

III

Manaicu Andreea

Şcoala 97

VII

10,00

4

III

Clasa a VIII-a

Nume Prenume

Şcoala

cls

pct

sect

premiul

Cucuta Cătătlina

Şcoala 97

VIII

13,00

4

III

Răducanu Teodor

Şcoala 97

VIII

12,00

4

III

Rizescu Mihai

Şcoala 97

VIII

12,00

4

III

Petraru Mihnea

Şcoala 97

VIII

11,00

4

III

Stan Teodor

Şcoala 97

VIII

11,00

4

III

Stoiana Mois Vlad

Şcoala 97

VIII

10,50

4

III

Stoica Andrei

Şcoala 97

VIII

10,50

4

III

Fieraru Mihaela

Şcoala 97

VIII

10,00

4

III

Manoilă Andreea

Şcoala 97

VIII

10,00

4

III