Nr.Crt. |
Numele si prenumele |
Clasa |
Punctaj |
Premiul obtinut |
1. |
Grecu Cristina |
8D |
100 |
I |
2. |
Bulandra Claudia |
8D |
100 |
I |
3. |
Damoc Elena |
8C |
100 |
I |
4. |
Ciotlos Sabina |
8D |
100 |
I |
5. |
Tutuianu Andrei |
8C |
90 |
II |
6. |
Iorgulescu Magda |
8A |
90 |
II |
7. |
Apsan Iulia |
8D |
90 |
II |
8. |
Pavloschi Victor |
8C |
90 |
II |
9. |
Fieraru Mihai |
8C |
90 |
II |
10. |
Buznicea Robert |
8C |
90 |
II |
11. |
Stanculescu Diana |
8D |
80 |
III |
12. |
Dragoman Iulia |
8A |
80 |
III |
13. |
Panait Ioana |
8D |
80 |
III |
14. |
Raducanu Stefan |
8C |
80 |
III |
15. |
Yaseen Amal |
8D |
70 |
– |
16. |
Ghimbas Cezar |
8C |
70 |
– |
17. |
Tugurlan Cornel |
8D |
70 |
– |
Nr.Crt. |
Numele si prenumele |
Clasa |
Punctaj |
Premiul obtinut |
1. |
Damoc Alexandru |
7B |
80 |
I |
2. |
Stefan Bogdan |
7A |
70 |
II |
3. |
Ioana Stefan |
7A |
70 |
II |
4. |
Barbu Valentin Cristian |
7A |
70 |
II |
5. |
Prodea Gabriel |
7B |
70 |
II |
6. |
Florea Oana |
7B |
70 |
II |
7. |
Ilinca Andrei |
7B |
70 |
II |
8. |
Balosu Cristiana |
7B |
70 |
II |
9. |
Parciu Ilinca |
7B |
70 |
II |
10. |
Tuiu Iulia |
7B |
70 |
II |
11. |
Raducu Ioana |
7B |
70 |
II |
12. |
Mitrica Mihaela-Ioana |
7B |
70 |
II |
13. |
Juganaru Monica |
7B |
70 |
II |
14. |
Ionescu Stefania |
7B |
60 |
III |
15. |
Voinea Amelia |
7A |
60 |
III |
16. |
Achiaua Andrei |
7A |
60 |
III |
17. |
Bodor Stelian |
7A |
60 |
III |
18. |
Cristea Lucian |
7B |
60 |
III |
19. |
Stefanescu Adrian |
7D |
60 |
III |
20. |
Craciun Andrei |
7D |
60 |
III |
21. |
Bunduc Eduard |
7D |
60 |
III |
22. |
Yaseen Yaseen |
7D |
60 |
III |
23. |
Stefu Teodor |
7D |
50 |
– |
24. |
Turcita Catalin |
7D |
50 |
– |
25. |
Rosu Andreea |
7C |
50 |
– |
26. |
Erculescu Dan |
7D |
50 |
– |
Nr.Crt. |
Numele si prenumele |
Clasa |
Punctaj |
Premiul obtinut |
1. |
Buhus Roxana |
6A |
90 |
I |
2. |
Rovin Silvia |
6C |
90 |
I |
3. |
Manoila Andreea |
6A |
90 |
I |
4. |
Mihailescu Claudia |
6A |
90 |
I |
5. |
Cucuta Catalina |
6A |
90 |
I |
6. |
Stoina Mois Vlad |
6A |
80 |
II |
7. |
Badita Madalina |
6C |
80 |
II |
8. |
Fieraru Mihaela |
6A |
80 |
II |
9. |
Vornicu Dan |
6 |
70 |
III |
10. |
Peltecu Alexandru |
6A |
70 |
III |
11. |
Raducanu Teodor |
6A |
70 |
III |
12. |
Stan Teodor |
6A |
60 |
– |
13. |
Lupascu Ana-Maria |
6C |
60 |
– |
14. |
Paunescu Mihnea |
6C |
60 |
– |
15. |
Gafei Sorin |
6C |
50 |
– |
16. |
Dediu Bogdan |
6A |
50 |
– |
17. |
Badut Ionut |
6D |
50 |
– |
18. |
Oprea Natalia |
6D |
40 |
– |
19. |
Enea Andreea |
6C |
40 |
– |
20. |
Farc Alexandra |
6B |
30 |
– |
21. |
Danila Ioana |
6C |
30 |
– |
22. |
Munja Alexandru |
6A |
30 |
– |
23. |
Bobocea Mihaela Florenta |
6D |
30 |
– |
24. |
Bucelea Daniela |
6C |
20 |
– |